Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 18:53, 19 October 2016
20 bytes removed
,
18:53, 19 October 2016
no edit summary
Line 460:
Line 460:
|[[File:Shane Pleased.png|center|48px]]
|[[File:Shane Pleased.png|center|48px]]
|''[[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|Universal Likes]]''
|''[[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|Universal Likes]]''
−
|''All (except [[crops|Fruit]]
,
[[
Pickles
]]
, and all
Eggs
other than
[[Void Egg]])
''
+
|''All (except
[[Pickles]])''
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|
[[crops|Fruit]]
+
|All
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
[[
File:Egg.png|center
]]
+
|
Eggs
+
|All (except
[[Void Egg]])
|
|
|
|
Line 583:
Line 595:
|-
|-
|[[File:Milk.png|center]]
|[[File:Milk.png|center]]
−
|[[
Animals#Barn Animals|All
Milk]]
+
|[[Milk]]
−
|
Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
+
|
All
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]], [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]], [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|
|
Line 612:
Line 624:
|[[File:Shane Concerned.png|center|48px]]
|[[File:Shane Concerned.png|center|48px]]
|''[[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|Universal Dislikes]]''
|''[[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|Universal Dislikes]]''
−
|''All (except [[
crops|Vegetables
]]
and
[[
Salmonberry
]]
)''
+
|''All (except [[
Salmonberry
]]
)''
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|
[[
crops|Vegetables
]]
+
|All
|
|
|
|
NibKing
1,472
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version