Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Void Mayonnaise
(view source)
Revision as of 19:00, 3 November 2016
73 bytes removed
,
19:00, 3 November 2016
Void Mayo can't have a quality value. Think I did this properly, hopefully.
Line 6:
Line 6:
|season = Any Season
|season = Any Season
|ingredients = {{name|Void Egg|1}}
|ingredients = {{name|Void Egg|1}}
+
|quality = false
|sellprice = 275
|sellprice = 275
|profession = Artisan
|profession = Artisan
Line 33:
Line 34:
{|
{|
|[[File:Void Mayonnaise.png|32px|link=]]||220g
|[[File:Void Mayonnaise.png|32px|link=]]||220g
−
|-
−
|{{Quality|Void Mayonnaise|silver|32}}
−
|344g
−
|-
−
|{{Quality|Void Mayonnaise|gold|32}}
−
|413g
|}
|}
|}
|}
Shiverwarp
107
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version