Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Oil
(view source)
Revision as of 00:52, 23 November 2016
208 bytes added
,
00:52, 23 November 2016
→Stats
Line 27:
Line 27:
|All purpose cooking oil.
|All purpose cooking oil.
|{{name|Corn}}
|{{name|Corn}}
−
{{name|Sunflower}}
{{name|Sunflower Seeds}}
{{name|Sunflower Seeds}}
|{{name|Energy|13}}
|{{name|Energy|13}}
Line 33:
Line 32:
|[[Oil Maker]]
|[[Oil Maker]]
|{{Duration|2160m (36h)}}
|{{Duration|2160m (36h)}}
+
|{{price|100}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Oil.png]]
+
|<noinclude>Oil</noinclude><includeonly>[[Oil]]</includeonly>
+
|All purpose cooking oil.
+
|{{name|Sunflower}}
+
|{{name|Energy|13}}
+
|{{name|Health|5}}
+
|[[Oil Maker]]
+
|{{Duration|120m (2 hours)}}
|{{price|100}}
|{{price|100}}
</onlyinclude>
</onlyinclude>
Enkidu
211
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version