Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 06:42, 1 December 2016
301 bytes removed
,
06:42, 1 December 2016
→Gifts
:
universals removed
Line 626:
Line 626:
|All
|All
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]], [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]], [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
−
|[[Sweet Gem Berry]]
−
|It's by far the sweetest thing you've ever smelled.
−
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 731:
Line 725:
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|Any [[vegetable]]
|Any [[vegetable]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
−
|[[Joja Cola]]
−
|The flagship product of [[Joja Corporation]].
−
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Green Algae.png|center]]
|[[File:Green Algae.png|center]]
ViolentTormentor
7
edits