Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 00:19, 18 January 2017
91 bytes added
,
00:19, 18 January 2017
m
Additional details to Emily's "After Married" schedule.
Line 567:
Line 567:
|Kitchen
|Kitchen
|Standing in front of the stove.
|Standing in front of the stove.
+
|-
+
|6:20 AM
+
|At home
+
|Moves around the house.
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|In bed
+
|Goes to bed. Sleeping.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Calvin Uzumaki
13
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version