Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 23:56, 28 January 2017
No change in size
,
23:56, 28 January 2017
→Dislike
:
alphabetized list again
Line 723:
Line 723:
| [[Cooking]]
| [[Cooking]]
| {{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
| {{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
+
|-
+
| [[File:Fried Egg.png|center]]
+
| [[Fried Egg]]
+
| Sunny-side up.
+
| [[Cooking]]
+
| {{name|Egg|1}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Ice Cream.png|center]]
| [[File:Ice Cream.png|center]]
Line 729:
Line 735:
| [[Cooking]]
| [[Cooking]]
| {{name|Milk|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
| {{name|Milk|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
−
|-
−
| [[File:Fried Egg.png|center]]
−
| [[Fried Egg]]
−
| Sunny-side up.
−
| [[Cooking]]
−
| {{name|Egg|1}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
| [[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,662
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version