Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fall
(view source)
Revision as of 03:48, 1 February 2017
388 bytes added
,
03:48, 1 February 2017
→Forage
:
added red mushroom in Secret woods
Line 130:
Line 130:
|[[Blackberry]]
|[[Blackberry]]
|An early-fall treat.
|An early-fall treat.
−
|[[Pelican Town]]<br />On bushes during<br />Blackberry Season<br />(
[[
Fall
]]
8 - 11)
+
|[[Pelican Town]]<br />On bushes during<br />Blackberry Season<br />(Fall 8 - 11)
|data-sort-value="20"|{{Qualityprice|Blackberry|20|iridium}}
|data-sort-value="20"|{{Qualityprice|Blackberry|20|iridium}}
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Blackberry|25|10|iridium=true}}
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Blackberry|25|10|iridium=true}}
Line 152:
Line 152:
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Common Mushroom|38|15|iridium=true}}
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Common Mushroom|38|15|iridium=true}}
|{{name|Wild Seeds (Fa)}}{{name|Fried Mushroom}}{{name|Tom Kha Soup}}{{name|Stir Fry}}{{name|Fall Foraging Bundle}}
|{{name|Wild Seeds (Fa)}}{{name|Fried Mushroom}}{{name|Tom Kha Soup}}{{name|Stir Fry}}{{name|Fall Foraging Bundle}}
+
+
|-
+
|[[File:Red Mushroom.png]]
+
|[[Red Mushroom]]
+
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
+
|[[The Mines]]<br />[[Secret Woods]]<br />[[Trees#Big Mushroom Tree|Big Mushroom Tree]]
+
|data-sort-value="75"|{{Qualityprice|Red Mushroom|75|iridium}}
+
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Red Mushroom|-50|iridium=true}}
+
|{{name|Dye Bundle}}{{name|Exotic Foraging Bundle}}{{name|Life Elixir}}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,560
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version