Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 18:37, 18 February 2017
8 bytes added
,
18:37, 18 February 2017
Spring Thursday schedule
Line 21:
Line 21:
|
|
−
'''Sunday-
Thursday
'''
+
'''Sunday-
Wednesday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 78:
Line 78:
|}
|}
−
'''Thursday
(4th, 18th, 25th year 2 (11th?))
'''
+
'''Thursday'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 86:
Line 86:
|In his bed.
|In his bed.
|-
|-
−
|
11
:
00
AM
+
|
10
:
30
AM
|Gets out of bed and moves to his computer.
|Gets out of bed and moves to his computer.
|-
|-
|2:00 PM
|2:00 PM
−
|Leaving
his room
to go train station
for a smoke
+
|Leaving
home
to go
smoke by train station.
+
|-
+
|3:00 PM
+
|Smoking by the
train station
.
|-
|-
−
|6:
30
PM
+
|6:
20
PM
−
|
Leaves home and walks to lake next to his house to smoke
.
+
|
Standing east of train station, by tunnel
.
|-
|-
−
|
7
:
30
PM
+
|
8
:
10
PM
−
|
Smoking
by
the lake next to his house
.
+
|
Standing west of train station,
by
tunnel
.
|-
|-
|9:30 PM
|9:30 PM
−
|
Walking back to his room
.
+
|
Heads home.
+
|-
+
|10:20 PM
+
|Arrives home
.
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,787
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version