Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Starfruit Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 20:24, 20 February 2017
77 bytes removed
,
20:24, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
template:qualityhealthgrid, formatting
Line 23:
Line 23:
!Stage 5
!Stage 5
!Harvest
!Harvest
−
!Sells For
+
!
style="width: 130px;"|
Sells For
−
!Restores
+
!
style="width: 120px;"|
Restores
|-
|-
|[[File:Starfruit Stage 1.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Starfruit Stage 1.png|center|link=]]
Line 33:
Line 33:
|[[File:Starfruit Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Starfruit Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|[[File:Starfruit.png|32px|link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|Starfruit||32}}<!--
[[File:Starfruit.png|32px|link=]]
-->
|{{Price|750}}
|{{Price|750}}
|-
|-
Line 43:
Line 43:
|{{Price|1125}}
|{{Price|1125}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2
style="width:120px;"
|
+
| rowspan=2 |{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Starfruit|125|50}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Starfruit
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|125
}}
−
{{health
|50}
}
−
|{{Quality|Starfruit|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|175}}
−
{{health|70}}
−
|{{Quality|Starfruit|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|225}}
−
{{health|90}}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|2 Days
|2 Days
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,635
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version