Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bok Choy Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 22:59, 20 February 2017
149 bytes removed
,
22:59, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
quality templates
Line 31:
Line 31:
|[[File:Bok Choy Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Bok Choy Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Bok Choy
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Bok Choy||
32}}
|{{Price|80}}
|{{Price|80}}
|-
|-
Line 41:
Line 41:
|{{Price|120}}
|{{Price|120}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Bok Choy|25|10}}
−
{|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"|{{name|Super Meal}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Bok Choy
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|25
}}
−
{{health
|10}
}
−
|{{Quality|Bok Choy|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|35}}
−
{{health|14}}
−
|{{Quality|Bok Choy|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|45}}
−
{{health|18}}
−
|
}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"
|
−
{|
−
|-
−
|{{name|Super Meal}
}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|1 Days
|1 Days
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,541
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version