Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gourmet Chef
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 21 February 2017
131 bytes removed
,
18:00, 21 February 2017
→Tree Syrup
:
strange bun doesn't use oak resin in v1.11
Line 598:
Line 598:
!Producing Time
!Producing Time
!Required for
!Required for
−
|-
−
|[[File:Oak Resin.png|center]]
−
|[[Oak Resin]]
−
|1
−
|[[Oak Tree]]
−
|Obtained through a [[Tapper]]
−
|4-5 days
−
|{{name|Strange Bun|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Maple Syrup.png|center]]
|[[File:Maple Syrup.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,678
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version