Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 17:42, 25 February 2017
124 bytes removed
,
17:42, 25 February 2017
m
Removed purple mushroom from neutral table - it is a liked gift
Line 435:
Line 435:
|[[Morel]]
|[[Morel]]
|Sought after for its unique nutty flavor.
|Sought after for its unique nutty flavor.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png|center]]
−
|[[Purple Mushroom]]
−
|A rare mushroom found deep in caves.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
Tinathefatwhale
1
edit