Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Rainbow Trout
(view source)
Revision as of 15:45, 3 March 2017
302 bytes added
,
15:45, 3 March 2017
→Quests
Line 101:
Line 101:
|Fishing
|Fishing
|195g; Makes Gus happy
|195g; Makes Gus happy
+
|-
+
|Delivery
+
|[[Summer]]; 2 [[Day_Cycle|Days]]
+
|Looking for a handsome young man to bring me a [[Rainbow Trout]]. -Haley
+
|Accept quest at the Help Wanted board. Complete Quest by bringing 1 Rainbow Trout to '''[[Haley]]''' within 2 [[Day_Cycle|Days]]
+
|Help Wanted
+
|Fishing
+
|195g; Haley will be pleased
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxFish}}[[Category:Fish]][[Category:Summer fish]][[Category:River fish]][[Category:Lake fish]]
{{NavboxFish}}[[Category:Fish]][[Category:Summer fish]][[Category:River fish]][[Category:Lake fish]]
Tonkers
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version