Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 18:29, 1 April 2017
123 bytes added
,
18:29, 1 April 2017
Undo revision 49155 by
Varim64
(
talk
) Harvey likes Common Mushroom
Line 636:
Line 636:
|[[Chanterelle]]
|[[Chanterelle]]
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Common Mushroom.png|center]]
+
|[[Common Mushroom]]
+
|Slightly nutty, with a good texture
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,461
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version