Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maple Syrup
(view source)
Revision as of 04:46, 20 April 2017
103 bytes removed
,
04:46, 20 April 2017
→Recipes
:
split cooking & crafting
Line 27:
Line 27:
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
+
+
===Cooking===
+
{{Recipes|header}}
+
{{:Maple Bar|RecipeRow}}
+
{{Recipes|footer}}
+
+
===Crafting===
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 33:
Line 40:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Maple Bar.png]]
−
|[[Maple Bar]]
−
|It's a sweet doughnut topped with a rich maple glaze.
−
|{{name|Maple Syrup|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
−
|{{CookingChannel|14 Summer, Year 2}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Bee House.png]]
|[[File:Bee House.png]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,473
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version