Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 21:28, 6 April 2018
99 bytes added
,
21:28, 6 April 2018
Additional time detail for Fall Saturday schedule.
Line 339:
Line 339:
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]].
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]].
|-
|-
−
|1:
40
PM
+
|1:
30
PM
−
|At the playground with [[Vincent]] and [[Penny]]
.
+
|At the
[[Pelican Town|playground]] with [[Vincent]] and [[Penny]]
+
|-
+
|5:00 PM
+
|Leaves the [[Pelican Town|
playground
]] and walks to [[Emily]]'s house
with [[Vincent]] and [[Penny]]
|-
|-
|6:20 PM
|6:20 PM
−
|
Beside
[[Emily]]'s house
, talking with [[Vincent]] and [[Penny]]
+
|
Arrives outside
[[Emily]]'s house
|-
|-
|8:00 PM
|8:00 PM
Justinszen
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version