Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 04:46, 8 April 2018
89 bytes added
,
04:46, 8 April 2018
Update friday schedule; was slightly inaccurate and didn't list transitions, so I failed to find him for birthday gift.
Line 211:
Line 211:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
11
:00 AM
+
|
9
:00 AM
|At [[Carpenter's Shop|home]], in his lab.
|At [[Carpenter's Shop|home]], in his lab.
|-
|-
−
|
7
:00 PM
+
|
4
:00
PM
+
| Leave lab heading toward The Saloon.
+
|-
+
|5:50
PM
|In [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]] dancing with [[Robin]].
|In [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]] dancing with [[Robin]].
+
|-
+
|9:00 PM
+
|Leave Saloon heading home
|-
|-
|10:50 PM
|10:50 PM
Ericanderson
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version