Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:MainLinks
(view source)
Revision as of 16:58, 14 May 2018
201 bytes added
,
16:58, 14 May 2018
m
format fix
Line 26:
Line 26:
| style="text-align:right;" |[[File:Nintendo_Switch_Logo.png|16px|link=|alt=]] [http://www.nintendo.com/games/detail/stardew-valley-switch Switch version]:
| style="text-align:right;" |[[File:Nintendo_Switch_Logo.png|16px|link=|alt=]] [http://www.nintendo.com/games/detail/stardew-valley-switch Switch version]:
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[[Console_Version_History#Nintendo_Switch_Changes|1.2.36 (Updated November 29th, 2017)]]'''
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[[Console_Version_History#Nintendo_Switch_Changes|1.2.36 (Updated November 29th, 2017)]]'''
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:right;" |[[File:PS_Vita_logo.png|42px|link=|alt=]] PS Vita version:
+
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[https://stardewvalley.net/ps-vita-release-date/ Releasing May 22nd, 2018]''''
|}
|}
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,274
edits