Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 20:53, 22 May 2018
64 bytes added
,
20:53, 22 May 2018
no edit summary
Line 395:
Line 395:
|-
|-
|10:30 AM
|10:30 AM
−
|Returns to his house
an
stands in his living room.
+
|Returns to his house
and
stands in his living room.
|-
|-
|2:30 PM
|2:30 PM
Line 402:
Line 402:
|5:00 PM
|5:00 PM
|Heads to the [[Stardrop Saloon]].
|Heads to the [[Stardrop Saloon]].
+
|-
+
|11:50 PM
+
|Leaves the [[Stardrop Saloon]] and returns home.
|}
|}
BreadBull
24
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version