Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 16:46, 12 June 2018
322 bytes added
,
16:46, 12 June 2018
→Host player
:
correct mail flags, add *l and *n
Line 152:
Line 152:
| <tt>H</tt>
| <tt>H</tt>
| {{upcoming|1.3 beta|Current player is the host player.}}
| {{upcoming|1.3 beta|Current player is the host player.}}
+
|-
+
| <tt>Hl {{t|letter ID}}</tt>
+
| {{upcoming|1.3 beta|Host player has '''not''' received that mail letter or non-mail flag.}}
|-
|-
| <tt>Hn {{t|letter ID}}</tt>
| <tt>Hn {{t|letter ID}}</tt>
−
| {{upcoming|1.3 beta|
Same as #108 (
letter
), but check the host
player.}}
+
| {{upcoming|1.3 beta|
Host player has received that mail letter or non-mail flag.}}
+
|-
+
| <tt>*l {{t|
letter
ID}}</tt>
+
| {{upcoming|1.3 beta|Host player ''and'' current
player
have '''not''' received that mail letter or non-mail flag
.}}
|-
|-
−
| <tt>
Hl
{{t|letter ID}}</tt>
+
| <tt>
*n
{{t|letter ID}}</tt>
−
| {{upcoming|1.3 beta|
Same as #108 (
letter
), but check the host player
.}}
+
| {{upcoming|1.3 beta|
Host player ''and'' current player have received that mail
letter
or non-mail flag
.}}
|}
|}
Pathoschild
translators
8,445
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version