Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 13:37, 1 September 2018
156 bytes added
,
13:37, 1 September 2018
Added Golden Pumpkin to list of hated gifts.
Line 528:
Line 528:
|-
|-
| [[File:Leah Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Leah Happy.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'
'' ''(Except [[Golden Pumpkin]])
''</li></ul>
|-
|-
| [[File:Goat Cheese.png|center]]
| [[File:Goat Cheese.png|center]]
Line 756:
Line 756:
| [[Cooking]]
| [[Cooking]]
| {{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
| {{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
|-
+
| [[File:Golden Pumpkin.png|center]]
+
| [[Golden Pumpkin]]
+
| It's valuable but has no other purpose.
+
| [[Spirit's Eve]]
+
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Hashbrowns.png|center]]
| [[File:Hashbrowns.png|center]]
SovietMcStalin
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version