Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 19:33, 28 January 2019
24 bytes added
,
19:33, 28 January 2019
Added Maru's leaving room time on Saturday in winter. Also fixed the time when Maru was in the lab from 12:00 PM to 10:20 AM since that is when she arrives; Also Saturday in winter.
Line 762:
Line 762:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
12
:00
PM
+
|
10
:00
AM
−
|In the Lab
with Demetrius
.
+
|Leaves her room.
+
|-
+
|10:20 AM
+
|In the Lab
at home
.
|-
|-
|2:00 PM
|2:00 PM
Manboy
2
edits