Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 17:13, 7 February 2019
136 bytes removed
,
17:13, 7 February 2019
m
Reverted edits by
1838641320
(
talk
) to last revision by
Matticusmadness
Line 528:
Line 528:
|-
|-
|[[File:Leah Happy.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Leah Happy.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="4"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'
'' ''(except [[Rabbit's Foot]])
''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="4"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Goat Cheese.png|center]]
|[[File:Goat Cheese.png|center]]
Line 730:
Line 730:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Bread|1}}{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Eggplant|1}}
|{{name|Bread|1}}{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Eggplant|1}}
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Rabbit's Foot.png|center]]
−
|[[Rabbit's Foot]]
−
|{{Description|Rabbit's Foot}}
−
|[[Rabbit]]s
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Tortilla.png|center]]
|[[File:Tortilla.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,337
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version