Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:MainLinks
(view source)
Revision as of 00:22, 14 March 2019
240 bytes added
,
00:22, 14 March 2019
m
no edit summary
Line 44:
Line 44:
| class="version_number_left" |'''[[Console Version History#PS_Vita|1.02 (Updated June 20, 2018)]]'''
| class="version_number_left" |'''[[Console Version History#PS_Vita|1.02 (Updated June 20, 2018)]]'''
|-
|-
−
| class="version_number_right" |[[File:IOS logo.png|16px|link=]] [https://itunes.apple.com/app/stardew-valley/id1406710800
Mobile
version]:
+
| class="version_number_right" |[[File:IOS logo.png|16px|link=]] [https://itunes.apple.com/app/stardew-valley/id1406710800
iOS
version]:
| class="version_number_left" |'''[[Mobile Version History|1.17 (Updated December 20, 2018)]]'''
| class="version_number_left" |'''[[Mobile Version History|1.17 (Updated December 20, 2018)]]'''
+
|-
+
| class="version_number_right" |[[File:Android Icon.png|12px|link=]] [https://itunes.apple.com/app/stardew-valley/id1406710800 Android version]:
+
| class="version_number_left" |'''[[Mobile Version History|1.00 (Released March 14, 2019)]]'''
|}
|}
|-
|-
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Template
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version