Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Earth Crystal
(view source)
Revision as of 11:32, 29 November 2019
130 bytes removed
,
11:32, 29 November 2019
Removed Sturdy Ring from the crafts section.
Line 28:
Line 28:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sturdy Ring.png]]
−
|[[Sturdy Ring]]
−
|{{Description|Sturdy Ring}}
−
|{{name|Copper Bar|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|5}}{{name|Earth Crystal|10}}
−
|[[File:Combat Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Combat]] Level 1
|-
|-
|[[File:Mayonnaise Machine.png]]
|[[File:Mayonnaise Machine.png]]
Line 65:
Line 59:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.3|Can be found in [[Omni Geode]]s.}}
{{History|1.3|Can be found in [[Omni Geode]]s.}}
+
{{History|1.4|[[Sturdy Ring]] does not use [[Earth Crystal]] to craft anymore.}}
{{NavboxMinerals}}
{{NavboxMinerals}}
TheBlackOne
39
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version