Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bug Meat
(view source)
Revision as of 11:35, 29 November 2019
293 bytes added
,
11:35, 29 November 2019
Added Sturdy Ring to the crafts section.
Line 31:
Line 31:
|{{name|Fiber|10}}{{name|Bug Meat|5}}{{name|Slime|5}}
|{{name|Fiber|10}}{{name|Bug Meat|5}}{{name|Slime|5}}
|[[File:Linus Icon.png|link=]] [[Linus]] 4-heart event
|[[File:Linus Icon.png|link=]] [[Linus]] 4-heart event
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sturdy Ring.png|center]]
+
|[[Sturdy Ring]]
+
|{{Description|Sturdy Ring}}
+
|{{name|Copper Bar|2}}{{name|Bug Meat|25}}{{name|Slime|25}}
+
|[[File:Combat_Skill_Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Skills#Combat|Combat]] Level 1
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
==History==
+
{{History|1.4|[[Sturdy Ring]] does now use 24 [[Bug Meat]].}}
[[Category:Monster Loot]]
[[Category:Monster Loot]]
TheBlackOne
39
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version