Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vincent
(view source)
Revision as of 22:29, 2 March 2016
129 bytes added
,
22:29, 2 March 2016
m
→Good
:
Made table sortable, fixed typos, added links
Line 57:
Line 57:
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]''' (Except Coffee)
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]''' (Except Coffee)
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 67:
Line 67:
|Coconut
|Coconut
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
+
|[[Foraging]] -
[[The
Desert
|Desert]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 80:
Line 80:
|Gooey.
|Gooey.
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|[[Artisan Goods]]
−
|Any Fruit
+
|[[Crops
|Any Fruit
]]
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 93:
Line 93:
|Coral
|Coral
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[The
Beach|
Beach]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 101:
Line 101:
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clam.png]]
+
|Clam
+
|Someone lived here once.
+
|[[Foraging]]- [[The Beach|Beach]]
|}
|}
Pochuro
75
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version