Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 23:10, 2 March 2016
146 bytes added
,
23:10, 2 March 2016
m
→Good
:
Made table sortable, fixed typos, added links, added Daffodil
Line 57:
Line 57:
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]''' (Except Coffee)
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]''' (Except Coffee)
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 67:
Line 67:
|Coconut
|Coconut
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
+
|[[Foraging]] -
[[The
Desert
|Desert]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 89:
Line 89:
|Crocus
|Crocus
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Winter
+
|[[Foraging]] -
[[
Winter
]]
+
|
+
+
|-
+
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
+
|Daffodil
+
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
+
|[[Foraging]]- [[Spring]]
|
|
|}
|}
Pochuro
75
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version