Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cooking
(view source)
Revision as of 20:14, 13 December 2019
179 bytes added
,
20:14, 13 December 2019
→Tree Syrup
Line 485:
Line 485:
|}
|}
−
===
Tree Syrup
===
+
===
Misc.
===
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 491:
Line 491:
!Amount needed
!Amount needed
!Source
!Source
−
!Notes
!Producing Time
!Producing Time
!Required for
!Required for
Line 498:
Line 497:
|[[Maple Syrup]]
|[[Maple Syrup]]
|1
|1
−
|[[
Maple Tree
]]
+
|[[
Tapper|Tapped
]] [[
Maple Tree
]]
−
|Obtained through a
[[
Tapper
]]
|7-8 days
|7-8 days
|{{name|Maple Bar|1}}
|{{name|Maple Bar|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Squid Ink.png|center]]
+
|[[Squid Ink]]
+
|1
+
|[[Squid Kid]] drop, [[Fish Pond]] containing [[Squid]] or [[Midnight Squid]]
+
|''Varies depending on Fish Pond population''
+
|{{name|Seafoam Pudding|1}}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,395
edits