Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Garbage Can
(view source)
Revision as of 00:03, 17 December 2019
12 bytes added
,
00:03, 17 December 2019
→Winter
:
-Catfish, +Midnight Carp
Line 654:
Line 654:
!Description
!Description
!Sell Price
!Sell Price
−
|-
−
|{{name|Catfish}}
−
|{{Description|Catfish}}
−
|data-sort-value="200"|{{price|200}}
|-
|-
|{{name|Crocus}}
|{{name|Crocus}}
Line 670:
Line 666:
|{{Description|Herring}}
|{{Description|Herring}}
|data-sort-value="30"|{{price|30}}
|data-sort-value="30"|{{price|30}}
+
|-
+
|{{name|Midnight Carp}}
+
|{{Description|Midnight Carp}}
+
|data-sort-value="150"|{{price|150}}
|-
|-
|{{name|Perch}}
|{{name|Perch}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,789
edits