Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 00:30, 19 December 2019
337 bytes added
,
00:30, 19 December 2019
→Traveling Cart Availability
:
add missing bundle items
Line 33:
Line 33:
|-
|-
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Corn|gold|24}} ||Gold quality [[Corn]]
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Corn|gold|24}} ||Gold quality [[Corn]]
+
|-
+
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Ancient Fruit|gold|24}} ||Gold quality [[Ancient Fruit]]
+
|-
+
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Void Salmon|gold|24}} ||Gold quality [[Void Salmon]]
+
|-
+
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Wine|silver|24}} ||Silver quality [[Wine]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 40:
Line 46:
*{{name|Earth Crystal|class=inline}}
*{{name|Earth Crystal|class=inline}}
*{{name|Frozen Tear|class=inline}}
*{{name|Frozen Tear|class=inline}}
+
*{{name|Fire Quartz|class=inline}}
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
−
*{{name|Fire Quartz|class=inline}}
*{{name|Frozen Geode|class=inline}}
*{{name|Frozen Geode|class=inline}}
+
*{{name|Prismatic Shard|class=inline}}
*{{name|Hay|class=inline}}
*{{name|Hay|class=inline}}
+
*{{name|Dinosaur Mayonnaise|class=inline}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,787
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version