Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 00:13, 22 December 2019
117 bytes added
,
00:13, 22 December 2019
no edit summary
Line 30:
Line 30:
|}
|}
−
'''
Thursday
'''
+
'''
Tuesday
'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
8
:00
AM
+
|
12
:00
PM
−
|
At
[[Elliott's Cabin|home]].
+
|
Leaves
[[Elliott's Cabin|home]]
and stands in front of his cabin
.
|-
|-
−
|
11
:30
AM
+
|
1
:30
PM
−
|
Leaves home and heads
to
[[Pierre's General Store]]
.
+
|
Returns
to
cabin
.
|-
|-
−
|
5
:
30
PM
+
|
3
:
00
PM
−
|Leaves
Pierre's
and heads home.
+
|Leaves
cabin
and heads
to bridges in front of beach entrance.
+
|-
+
|3:20 PM
+
|Standing on bridge.
+
|-
+
|6:00 PM
+
|Returns home.
+
|-
+
|6:20 PM
+
|Enters
home.
|}
|}
LostPuppet
8
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version