Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 03:49, 30 December 2019
173 bytes added
,
03:49, 30 December 2019
added U and O preconditions
Line 43:
Line 43:
| <tt>F</tt>
| <tt>F</tt>
| Today is ''not'' a festival day.
| Today is ''not'' a festival day.
+
|-
+
| <tt>U {{t|day count}}</tt>
+
| There are no festivals within the specified number of days from today.
|-
|-
| <tt>d {{t|day of week}}</tt>
| <tt>d {{t|day of week}}</tt>
Line 79:
Line 82:
| <tt>M {{t|number}}</tt>
| <tt>M {{t|number}}</tt>
| Current player has at least this much money.
| Current player has at least this much money.
+
|-
+
| <tt>O {{t|name}}</tt>
+
| Current player is married to that NPC.
|-
|-
| <tt>S {{t|secret note ID}}</tt>
| <tt>S {{t|secret note ID}}</tt>
Hatmouse
59
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version