Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Unmilled Rice
(view source)
Revision as of 22:00, 26 January 2020
86 bytes added
,
22:00, 26 January 2020
Separated the Irrigated and Unirrigated rice growing tables from each other, to remove ambiguity around its growing times.
Line 16:
Line 16:
When harvested, each Rice Shoot gives one Unmilled Rice, with a 10% chance to produce an extra Unmilled Rice.
When harvested, each Rice Shoot gives one Unmilled Rice, with a 10% chance to produce an extra Unmilled Rice.
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;" id="roundedborder"
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;" id="roundedborder"
+
!Rice Type
!Stage 1
!Stage 1
!Stage 2
!Stage 2
Line 22:
Line 23:
!Harvest
!Harvest
|-
|-
+
|
|[[File:Unmilled Rice Stage 1.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Unmilled Rice Stage 1.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Unmilled Rice Stage 2.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Unmilled Rice Stage 2.png|center|link=]]
Line 28:
Line 30:
|[[File:Unmilled Rice Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Unmilled Rice Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|-
|-
+
| Non-Irrigated
| 1 Day
| 1 Day
−
|
1-
2 Days
+
| 2 Days
−
|
1-
2 Days
+
| 2 Days
| 3 Days
| 3 Days
−
|Total: 6
-8
Days
+
|Total: 8 Days
+
|-
+
| Irrigated
+
| 1 Day
+
| 1 Day
+
| 1 Day
+
| 3 Days
+
|Total: 6 Days
|}
|}
PossiblyAHamster
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version