Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 17:07, 17 February 2020
143 bytes added
,
17:07, 17 February 2020
m
Added location information for Leah on Tuesday the 16th after the clinic
Line 55:
Line 55:
|12:00 PM
|12:00 PM
|[[Harvey's Clinic]]
|[[Harvey's Clinic]]
+
|-
+
|
+
|After visiting the Clinic, Leah can be found at the [[Stardrop Saloon]]
+
|-
+
|11:40 PM
+
|Leaves the [[Stardrop Saloon]] to go her cottage.
|-
|-
|}
|}
ArteeJ
2
edits