Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 06:39, 14 June 2024
263 bytes removed
,
14 June
m
→Like
Line 832:
Line 832:
Note that Abigail will say this even when given a liked gift that is not a [[Cooking#Recipes|Food]] item.
Note that Abigail will say this even when given a liked gift that is not a [[Cooking#Recipes|Food]] item.
−
−
''Ancient Sword''
−
{{Quote|Whoa... Where'd you find this? The workmanship is fascinating...
−
It's a little too rusty to use, but I'll add it to my collection.}}
''Basilisk Paw''
''Basilisk Paw''
Line 855:
Line 851:
| [[File:Abigail Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Abigail Happy.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except '''[[Vegetables]]''')''</li></ul>
|colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except '''[[Vegetables]]''')''</li></ul>
−
|-
−
|[[File:Ancient Sword.png|center]]
−
|[[Ancient Sword]]
−
|{{Description|Ancient Sword}}
−
|[[Artifacts]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Basilisk Paw.png|center]]
|[[File:Basilisk Paw.png|center]]
JayMcCray11
9
edits