Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 06:39, 14 June 2024
263 bytes removed
,
14 June
m
→Like
Line 832:
Line 832:
Note that Abigail will say this even when given a liked gift that is not a [[Cooking#Recipes|Food]] item.
Note that Abigail will say this even when given a liked gift that is not a [[Cooking#Recipes|Food]] item.
−
−
''Ancient Sword''
−
{{Quote|Whoa... Where'd you find this? The workmanship is fascinating...
−
It's a little too rusty to use, but I'll add it to my collection.}}
''Basilisk Paw''
''Basilisk Paw''
Line 855:
Line 851:
| [[File:Abigail Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Abigail Happy.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except '''[[Vegetables]]''')''</li></ul>
|colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except '''[[Vegetables]]''')''</li></ul>
−
|-
−
|[[File:Ancient Sword.png|center]]
−
|[[Ancient Sword]]
−
|{{Description|Ancient Sword}}
−
|[[Artifacts]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Basilisk Paw.png|center]]
|[[File:Basilisk Paw.png|center]]
JayMcCray11
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version