Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:NavboxFish
(view source)
Revision as of 04:53, 18 May 2024
27 bytes removed
,
18 May
Moving Goby to Waterfalls as it counts as a river fish (despite only being able to be caught in a specific area) and every other river fish can be caught in the Waterfalls too
Line 9:
Line 9:
|-
|-
!River
!River
−
|[[Angler]] • [[Bream]] • [[Catfish]] • [[Chub]] • [[Dorado]] • [[Glacierfish]] • [[Glacierfish Jr.]] • [[Lingcod]] • [[Ms. Angler]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Rainbow Trout]] • [[Salmon]] • [[Shad]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Sunfish]] • [[Tiger Trout]] • [[Walleye]]
+
|[[Angler]] • [[Bream]] • [[Catfish]] • [[Chub]] • [[Dorado]] • [[Glacierfish]] • [[Glacierfish Jr.
]] • [[Goby
]] • [[Lingcod]] • [[Ms. Angler]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Rainbow Trout]] • [[Salmon]] • [[Shad]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Sunfish]] • [[Tiger Trout]] • [[Walleye]]
|-
|-
![[The Mountain|Mountain Lake]]
![[The Mountain|Mountain Lake]]
Line 16:
Line 16:
![[Cindersap Forest|Cindersap Forest Pond]]
![[Cindersap Forest|Cindersap Forest Pond]]
|[[Midnight Carp]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Walleye]]
|[[Midnight Carp]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Walleye]]
−
|-
−
!Waterfalls
−
|[[Goby]] • [[Salmon]]
|-
|-
![[Secret Woods]]
![[Secret Woods]]
User314159
4,300
edits