Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 01:15, 9 April 2024
No change in size
,
9 April
→Bookcases
:
Junimo bookcase was in the wrong place in the graph.
Line 946:
Line 946:
|{{Name|Small Wizard Bookcase|size=24}}
|{{Name|Small Wizard Bookcase|size=24}}
|[[File:Wizard Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Wizard Catalogue]]
|[[File:Wizard Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Wizard Catalogue]]
+
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
+
|-
+
|{{Name|Junimo Bookcase|size=48}}
+
|[[File:Junimo Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Junimo Catalogue]]
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
|-
|-
|{{Name|Retro Bookcase|size=48}}
|{{Name|Retro Bookcase|size=48}}
|[[File:Retro Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Retro Catalogue]]
|[[File:Retro Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Retro Catalogue]]
−
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
−
|-
−
|{{Name|Junimo Bookcase|size=48}}
−
|[[File:Junimo Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Junimo Catalogue]]
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
|-
|-
Emily Romano
688
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version