Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Foraging
(view source)
Revision as of 19:54, 3 March 2016
337 bytes added
,
19:54, 3 March 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
!Level 3
!Level 3
!Level 4
!Level 4
−
!Level 5
+
!
class="skilltableend" |
Level 5
|-
|-
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
Line 44:
Line 44:
!Level 8
!Level 8
!Level 9
!Level 9
−
!Level 10
+
!
colspan=2 |
Level 10
|-
|-
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
Line 50:
Line 50:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
−
| class="
skillsubheader
" |
Choose a profession
:
+
| class="
skillsubheaderten
" |
Tapper:
+
| class="skillsubheaderten" |Tracker
:
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
Line 58:
Line 59:
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
+
{{name|Warp Totem Mountains}}
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
−
|
+
{{name
|
Rain Totem}}
+
+
|{{name|Lumberjack}}
+
Normal trees occasionally drop hardwood.
+
|{{name|Botanist}}
+
Foraged items are always gold quality.
+
|-
+
|{{name|Tapper}}
+
Syrup is worth 25% more.
+
|{{name|Tracker}}
+
Locations of foragable items are revealed.
|-
|-
−
|
|}
|}
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version