Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 23:33, 22 December 2020
132 bytes added
,
23:33, 22 December 2020
+tropical curry
Line 6:
Line 6:
|friends = {{NPC|Jodi}}
|friends = {{NPC|Jodi}}
|marriage = No
|marriage = No
−
|favorites = {{name|Fish Taco}}{{name|Green Tea}}{{name|Summer Spangle}}
+
|favorites = {{name|Fish Taco}}{{name|Green Tea}}{{name|Summer Spangle
}}{{name|Tropical Curry
}}
}}
}}
{{quote|My husband runs the general store here. And have you met my daughter, Abigail? She's the pale one with the purple hair.|Caroline}}
{{quote|My husband runs the general store here. And have you met my daughter, Abigail? She's the pale one with the purple hair.|Caroline}}
Line 194:
Line 194:
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Tropical Curry.png|center]]
+
|[[Tropical Curry]]
+
|{{Description|Tropical Curry}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,014
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version