Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content packs
(view source)
Revision as of 17:49, 3 January 2021
274 bytes removed
,
17:49, 3 January 2021
→Folder name
:
remove Advanced Location Loader, NPC Adventures, and Quest Framework (all deprecated/abandoned)
Line 48:
Line 48:
! prefix
! prefix
! for mod
! for mod
−
|-
−
| <code>[ALL]</code>
−
| {{nexus mod|2270|Advanced Location Loader¹}}
|-
|-
| <code>[AHM]</code>
| <code>[AHM]</code>
Line 87:
Line 84:
| <code>[MTN]</code>
| <code>[MTN]</code>
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
−
|-
−
| <code>[NA]</code>
−
| {{nexus mod|4582|NPC Adventures}}
|-
|-
| <code>[PFM]</code>
| <code>[PFM]</code>
Line 96:
Line 90:
| <code>[PP]</code>
| <code>[PP]</code>
| {{nexus mod|4703|Pond Painter}}
| {{nexus mod|4703|Pond Painter}}
−
|-
−
| <code>[QF]</code>
−
| {{nexus mod|6414|Quest Framework}}
|-
|-
| <code>[STF]</code>
| <code>[STF]</code>
Line 106:
Line 97:
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
|}
|}
−
−
<small>¹ Advanced Location Loader has been mostly replaced by TMX Loader</small>
===Folder structure===
===Folder structure===
Pathoschild
translators
8,445
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version