Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 07:35, 9 March 2016
10 bytes added
,
07:35, 9 March 2016
→Decor
Line 401:
Line 401:
|Bought with tokens at the [[Stardew Valley Fair]].
|Bought with tokens at the [[Stardew Valley Fair]].
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Table Plant.png|32px|center]]
+
|Table Plant
+
|Bought from the carpenter.
+
|250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Indoor Palm.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Indoor Palm.png|32px|center]]
|Indoor Palm
|Indoor Palm
−
|Bought from [[Traveling Cart]]
+
|Bought from
the
[[Traveling Cart]]
.
|1000g
|1000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Dark Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|Dark Bookcase
|Dark Bookcase
−
|Bought from the carpenter
+
|Bought from the carpenter
.
|2000g
|2000g
|-
|-
Line 421:
Line 426:
|Bought from the carpenter.
|Bought from the carpenter.
|2000g
|2000g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Table Plant.png|32px|center]]
−
|Table Plant
−
|Bought from the carpenter.
−
|250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Small Futan Bear.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Small Futan Bear.png|32px|center]]
|Futan Bear
|Futan Bear
−
|Bought from carpenter.
+
|Bought from
the
carpenter.
|1500g
|1500g
|}
|}
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version