Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 17:33, 9 March 2016
138 bytes added
,
17:33, 9 March 2016
→Decor
Line 476:
Line 476:
|[[File:House Plant 9.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:House Plant 9.png|32px|center]]
|House Plant
|House Plant
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Small Plant.png|32px|center]]
+
|Small Plant
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version