Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre
(view source)
Revision as of 12:32, 30 April 2023
120 bytes added
,
12:32, 30 April 2023
→Schedule
:
when you have key to the town, you can shop before 7am
Line 19:
Line 19:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width: 500px;"
!colspan="2"|Regular Schedule
!colspan="2"|Regular Schedule
+
|-
+
|6:00 AM
+
|Stand behind the counter of the general store.
|-
|-
|7:00 AM
|7:00 AM
Line 41:
Line 44:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width: 500px;"
!colspan="2"|Friday (not raining)
!colspan="2"|Friday (not raining)
+
|-
+
|6:00 AM
+
|Stand behind the counter of the general store.
|-
|-
|7:00 AM
|7:00 AM
Shirotsuki
1,399
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version