Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 18:21, 10 March 2016
132 bytes added
,
18:21, 10 March 2016
→Decor
Line 523:
Line 523:
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 800g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 800g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Red Rug.png|64px|center]]
+
|Red Rug
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|-
|-
|[[File:House Plant.png|center]]
|[[File:House Plant.png|center]]
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version