Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lionfish
(view source)
Revision as of 11:34, 9 April 2024
51 bytes added
,
9 April
→Fish Pond
:
Updated Fish Pond to clarify Tiger slime probability as 0% for 1-8
Line 87:
Line 87:
| 9-10 || 27% || 24-26%
| 9-10 || 27% || 24-26%
|-
|-
−
|data-sort-value="Tiger Slime Egg"| {{Name|Tiger Slime Egg|1}}
+
|
rowspan="2"
data-sort-value="Tiger Slime Egg"| {{Name|Tiger Slime Egg|1}}
−
|330
+
|rowspan="2"
|330
+
| 1-8 || 0% || 0%
+
|-
| 9-10 || 2% || 1.7-1.9%
| 9-10 || 2% || 1.7-1.9%
|-
|-
AlchemyFarmer
5
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version