Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Iron Bar
(view source)
Revision as of 19:51, 16 April 2024
137 bytes added
,
16 April
m
Reverted edits by
Kellankitty
(
talk
) to last revision by
群星之尘
Line 48:
Line 48:
|[[Trash Cans|Steel Trash Can]]
|[[Trash Cans|Steel Trash Can]]
|{{price|2500}}
|{{price|2500}}
+
|{{name|Iron Bar|5}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Steel Pan.png]]
+
|[[Pans|Steel Pan]]
+
|{{price|5000}}
|{{name|Iron Bar|5}}
|{{name|Iron Bar|5}}
|}
|}
Line 161:
Line 166:
|[[Worm Bin]]
|[[Worm Bin]]
|{{Description|Worm Bin}}
|{{Description|Worm Bin}}
−
|{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Hardwood|
25
}}
+
|{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Hardwood|
15
}}
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 8
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 8
|-
|-
Line 257:
Line 262:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.4|Can now be used in [[Tailoring]]. Can be requested in [[Fish Pond#Quests|Fish Pond quests]].}}
{{History|1.4|Can now be used in [[Tailoring]]. Can be requested in [[Fish Pond#Quests|Fish Pond quests]].}}
−
{{History|1.6|Now used to craft [[Anvil]] and [[Bait Maker]].}}
+
{{History|1.6|Now used to craft [[Anvil
]], [[Mini-Forge]], [[Heavy Furnace]], [[Sonar Bobber
]] and [[Bait Maker]].}}
{{NavboxResources}}
{{NavboxResources}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,722
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version