Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 01:08, 24 May 2024
No change in size
,
24 May
→Gifts
:
Moved Wild Horseradish from liked to disliked. Tested in latest mobile version - Fall 2, year 1.
Line 258:
Line 258:
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|[[Tea Bush]]
|[[Tea Bush]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
−
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
−
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 361:
Line 356:
|{{Description|Snow Yam}}
|{{Description|Snow Yam}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
+
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
+
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
|[[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
KickingAustin
2
edits