Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 08:57, 18 March 2016
75 bytes added
,
08:57, 18 March 2016
m
→Schedule
Line 175:
Line 175:
!colspan=3|Thursday
!colspan=3|Thursday
|-
|-
−
|
1
:
30pm leaves Pierre's
+
|
10
:
40 AM
+
|Standing in kitchen
|-
|-
−
|
2
:
10pm stops in town square next to Jodi
+
|
1
:
30 PM
+
|Leaves [[Pierre's General Store]]
|-
|-
−
|
4
:
00pm leaves
town square
+
|
2
:
10 PM
+
|Stands in
town square
next to [[Jodi]]
|-
|-
−
|4:
20 arrives at Pierre's
+
|4:
00PM
+
|Leaves town square
|-
|-
−
|4:40
arrives
in living room
at Pierre's
+
|4:20 PM
+
|Returns to [[Pierre's General Store]]
+
|-
+
|4:40
PM
+
|Stands
in living room
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="roundedborderfull"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="roundedborderfull"
Servoret
48
edits